School | City | State | Basketball Coach | Cheer Coach | Map |
Redwood Preparatory Charter School | | | | | |
Winship Middle School | | | | | |
Arcata Christian School | Arcata | CA | | | |
Arena Union Elementary | Point Arena | CA | | | |
Big Springs Elementary | Montaque | CA | | | |
Blue Lake Union Elementary | Blue Lake | CA | | | |
Boulder Creek Elementary | Redding | CA | | | |
Burnt Ranch Elementary (alternate) | Burnt Ranch | CA | | | |
Castle Rock Charter School | Crescent City | CA | | | |
Coastal Grove Charter School | Arcata | CA | | | |
Crescent Elk Middle School A | Crescent City | CA | | | |
Crescent Elk Middle School B | Crescent City | CA | | | |
Crescent Elk Middle School C | Crescent City | CA | | | |
Cuddeback Elementary | Carlotta | CA | | | |
Douglas City Elementary | Douglas City | CA | | | |
Evergreen Elementary School | Cottonwood | CA | | | |
Ferndale Elementary | Ferndale | CA | | | |
Fieldbrook Elementary | Fieldbrook | CA | | | |
Fortuna Middle School | Fortuna | CA | | | |
Franklin Elementary | Loomis | CA | | | |
Freshwater Charter Middle School | Eureka | CA | | | |
Grant Elementary | Redding | CA | | | |
Grenada Elementary | Grenada | CA | | | |
Hoopa Elementary | Hoopa | CA | | | |
Hydesville Elementary School (alternate) | Hydesville | CA | | | |
Igo Ono Elementary | Igo | CA | | | |
Junction City Elem School | Junction City | CA | | | |
Konocti Basketball Team | Clearlake | CA | | | |
Mattole Elementary School (alternate) | Petrolia | CA | | | |
McKinleyville Middle School | McKinleyville | CA | | | |
Middletown Middle School | Middletown | CA | | | |
Miranda Junior High School | Miranda | CA | | | |
Monument Middle School | Rio Dell | CA | | | |
Mountain View Middle School | Redding | CA | | | |
Mt. Vista Middle School | Kelseyville | CA | | | |
North Cow Creek Elem School | Palo Cedro | CA | | | |
Pacheco Jr. High School | Redding | CA | | | |
Pacific Union School | Arcata | CA | | | |
Pomolita Middle School | Ukiah | CA | | | |
Redwood Elementary - Red Team | Fort Dick | CA | | | |
Redwood Elementary - White Team | Fort Dick | CA | | | |
Round Valley Elementary | Covelo | CA | | | |
Sequoia Middle School | Redding | CA | | | |
Smith River Elementary | Smith River | CA | | | |
St. Bernard Elementary | Eureka | CA | | | |
Stanwood A Murphy School | Scotia | CA | | | |
Sunny Brae Middle School | Arcata | CA | | | |
Terrace Middle School | Lakeport | CA | | | |
Toddy Thomas Elementary | Fortuna | CA | | | |
Trinidad Union Elem School (alternate) | Trinidad | CA | | | |
Trinity Valley Elementary | Willow Creek | CA | | | |
Uncharted Shores Academy | Crescent City | CA | | | |
Upper Lake Middle School | Upper Lake | CA | | | |
Van Duzen Elem School | Bridgeville | CA | | | |
Weaverville Elementary | Weaverville | CA | | | |
Weimar Hills Middle School | Weimar | CA | | | |
West Cottonwood Elementary | Cottonwood | CA | | | |
Zane Middle School | Eureka | CA | | | |
Azalea Middle School | Brookings | OR | | | |
Chehalis Middle School | Centralia | WA | | | |